As a unique, independent academy, Pinkerton Academy's mission is to strive to ensure the growth of all students in a challenging, respectful, and collaborative environment. The Academy fosters a student-centered community with purposefully designed, interactive and relevant learning opportunities.

Phone Ext.Name/OfficeDepartment  
  FAX NUMBERS ON CAMPUS    
437-5219 HEALTH OFFICE    
437-5207 SCHOOL COUNSELING    
425-2456 CTE OFFICE    
978-616-7349 HUMAN RESOURCES    
978-616-9425 FINANCE OFFICE    
437-5244 ATHLETICS OFFICE    
437-5201 HEADMASTER OFFICE    
437-8423 DEANS OFFICE    
       
  FACULTY TELEPHONES    
5128 Academy Bldg.- Tchrs Rm.    
1218 Academy Bldg.- Rm. 6104    
5114 Arts-Confer. Rm.-Fl.2    
5118 Arts-Computer Rm.-Fl.2R    
5119 Arts Workroom-Fl.2R    
2147 CTE Annex Workroom    
1183 Low-SPED Office    
1175 Low-Teachers Rm.    
2113 Science-Teachers’ Rm.    
1167 Shepard-Teachers Rm.    
1147 Soc. Studies-Teachers Rm.    
437-5235 Oval Field House  8 North Main Street  
4444 Hotline    
1190 School Resource Officer  Campus Security  
3101 Griffin Morse /Linda Butler  Headmaster's Office  [email protected]
2112 Tim Powers / Karen Ferguson  Dean of Students  [email protected]
1160 Sharon Clute / Diane Bosia

 Administration

 [email protected]
5104 Pete Dannible /Jo Welch  Administration  [email protected]
2108 Derek Lee/Cheryl Turner  Dean of Studies & Instruction  [email protected]
1156 Roger Konstant/Kathy McEachern  Administration  [email protected]
2111 Bev Lannan/Deb Russell  Dean of Faculty  [email protected]
5102 Kimberly Larkin /Carolyn Coraccio  Freshman Academy  [email protected]
1157 Tina Tanguay/Beth Daneau  Administration  [email protected]
1165 Sue Tartarilla/Loriann Richer  Administration  [email protected]
1174 Suzanne Trice/Kaitie Barry  Freshman Academy  [email protected]
1149 Kevin Yahnian/Gwyn Bayacal  Administration  [email protected]
2135 1:1 Center    
4279 Abbott, Kristen -Eng  English  [email protected]
4143 Abt, Lynne -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
2132 ACT Nurse    
1144/1145 ACT Program  Special Education  [email protected]
5109 Adams, Michael -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4107 Alizio, Jonathan -Lang  Language  [email protected]
4145 Ambillaga Matey, Cristina -FL  Foreign Language  [email protected]
4234 Anderson, Sandra -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4177 Andrews, Candace -Math  Math  [email protected]
1109 Antonellis, Tim -B&G  Buildings and Grounds  [email protected]
1113 Anthony, Shannon -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4363 Arciprete-Cronin, Lisa -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1173 Ashegh, Angela -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1134 ASTRO CAFÉ  CTE  
2115 ATHLETIC OFFICE  Athletics  [email protected]
4178 Bailey, Terry -Math  Math  [email protected]
2115 Barner, Mariel -Ath  Athletics  [email protected]
1151 Barrieau, Heather -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4142 Barriere, Adam -Eng  English  [email protected]
4251 Barriere, Jen -Lang  Foreign Language  [email protected]
4245 Barros, Vanessa -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1174 Barry, Kaitlin -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
4197 Bartlett, Brewster -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4274 Barton, Tia -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1149 Bayacal, Gwyn -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
5122 Beaudoin, Maureen -Theatre  Stockbridge Theatre  [email protected]
5124 Beaulieu, Dana -Theatre  Stockbridge Theatre  [email protected]
4301 Benson, Cynthia -Math  Math  [email protected]
4105 Benson, Lauren -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
3110 Bergstrom, Mary Anne -HR  Human Resources  [email protected]
4139 Bernard, Amy -Sci

 Science

 [email protected]
4360 Bertolino, Kristen -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4117 Bibeau, Kevin -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4175 Bielik, David -Math  Math  [email protected]
4153 Bienvenue, Ann -Eng  English  [email protected]
4164 Biron, Ernie -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4223 Blakeslee, Ken -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1213 Bland, Susan -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4238 Boles, Cassie -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4239 Boles, Kerry -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4240 Borghese, Carol -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1160 Bosia, Diane -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
4152 Botto, Brandon -Math  Math  [email protected]
2104 Boudreau, Jamie -Ath  Athletics  [email protected]
4302 Bradley, Elizabeth -Math  Math  [email protected]
1191 Braley, Jane -SIS  Student Information Services  [email protected]
4237 Breda, John -Sci  Science  [email protected]
2118 Brennick, Linda -Health  Health  [email protected]
4253 Brenza, Nicolle -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4182 Brink, Donna -Math  Math  [email protected]
4236 Bromley, Keith -Sci  Science  [email protected]
2105 Brown, Gina -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4172 Brown, Jennifer -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4385 Brown, Teresa - Eng  English  [email protected]
4187 Browne, Jess -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1131 Burkhardt, Kaitlin -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
3110 Burout, MaryAnn -HR  Human Resources  [email protected]
1181 Burt, Susan - SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4146 Buskey, Lani -Eng  English  [email protected]
1126 Butler, Kirsten -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
3101 Butler, Linda -HM Office  Headmaster's Office  [email protected]
1173 CTE OFFICE  CTE  
5127 CAFE -FRESHMAN  Food Services  
5107 CAFE -SENIOR  Food Services   
1161 CAFE -UNDERCLASS  Food Services   
4149 Cabral-Sullivan, Karen -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
5130 Cahill, Mark -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
5112 Cahoon, Matt -Theatre  Stockbridge Theatre  [email protected]
4123 Cain, Tim -Eng  English  [email protected]
4370 Calderone, Susan -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1163 CAMPUS CORNER  CTE Accounting  [email protected]
4138 Canney, Nicole -Eng  English  [email protected]
4174 Carlsen, Deborah -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4179 Carlson, Amanda -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4118 Carr, Emily -Eng  English  [email protected]
3105 Carroll, Kelsey -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
4246 Cavallaro, Parker -Eng  English  [email protected]
4349 Cavedon, Christine -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4384 Chaplin, Lauren -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4170 Chapman, Crystal -Eng  English  [email protected]
1121 Chappell, John -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4124 Chappell, Suzanne -Eng  English  [email protected]
4158 Chase, Katherine -Lang  Language  [email protected]
4140 Choiniere, Beatrice -Math  Math  [email protected]
4305 Christensen, Gale -FL  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4167 Cicale, Michael -Eng  English  [email protected]
2118 Clark, Donna -Health  Health  [email protected]
1160 Clute, Sharon -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
1177 Cofrin, Nancy -Registrar  Registrar  [email protected]
4324 Collins, Andrew -Math  Math  [email protected]
1145 Conley, Mark -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4249 Conrad, Janet -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1166 Coombs, Matt -IT  Information Technology  [email protected]
4171 Copeland, Janice -FA  Fine Arts   [email protected]
2137 COSMETOLOGY  CTE  
4169 Courtemanche, Denise -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4159 Couture, Guy -Lang  Language  [email protected]
5126 Couture, Linda -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1189 Craft, Tammy -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
1164 Craig, Cheryl -IT  Information Technology  [email protected]
4306 Cremone, Dale -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4148 Crowell, Peter -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4251 Crowley, Tara -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1141 Cullen, Douglas -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1195 Cunningham, Frank -Sec  Campus Security  [email protected]
1186 Cunningham, Peggy -IT  Information Technology   [email protected]
1155 Curran, Cory -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4273 Curtin, Stephanie -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4335 Dailing, Lee -Math  Math  [email protected]
1157 Daneau, Beth -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
5104 Dannible, Pete -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
4127 DeBenedetto, Janet -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4231 Demian, Jyoti -Eng  English  [email protected]
1154 DERRY SPED LEA    
2149 Desjardin, Keith -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1158 Desmarais, Linda -Office  Attendance  [email protected]
2118 Detollenaere, Bridget-Health  Health  [email protected]
5136 DiMicelli, Christina -IT  Information Technology  [email protected]
4358 Dion, Christine -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4128 Dion, Joe -Eng  English  [email protected]
3106 DiPiero, Vincent -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
4281 D'Isidoro, Jenelle -Eng  English  [email protected]
4357 Doherty, Christina -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1118 Donovan, Julie -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4380 Donovan, Kyle -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
4114 Donovan, Tom -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4383 Dugas, Eric -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1123 Dunham, Jill -PASSES  PASSES  [email protected]
4227 Dunn, Jeremy -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4331 Dusinberre, Kate -Math

 Math

 [email protected]
4377 Earle, Derek -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4129 Easter, Susan -Eng  English  [email protected]
4345 Eno, Mike -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4401 Eno, Sara -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4202 Fair, Becky -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4258 Farley, Amy -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4203 Faszewski, Edward -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4106 Faszewski, Penny -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
2112 Ferguson, Karen -Deans  Administration  KFerguso[email protected]
4393 Ferreira, Stephanie -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4393 Fiery, Danielle -Math  Math  [email protected]
4109 Filter, Kelly -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
3106 FINANCE OFFICE  Finance  
4101 Fischer, Dave -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4351 Fitzgerald, Emily -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4291 Fletcher, Jim    [email protected]
4181 Fletcher, Nancy     [email protected]
2131 Flinn, Robert -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4365 Flint, Grace -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1182 Forkey, Lisa -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4328 Fougere, M. Isabel -Math  Math  [email protected]
4122 Fowler, Jonathan -Eng  English  [email protected]
4161 Frank, Toby -Lang  Foreign Language  [email protected]
4373 French, Ian -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4198 Frenette, Josée -Lang  Foreign Language  [email protected]
4190 Fyfe, Stuart  Physical Education  [email protected]
1124 Gagnon, Kara -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4132 Gagnon, Jason -Eng  English  [email protected]
1161 Gallant, Kathy -UC Cafe  Food Services   [email protected]
4113 Gamelin, Tammy -Eng  English  [email protected]
1110 Garofalo, Vinny -BG  Buildings and Grounds  [email protected]
4252 Garvey, Doris -Math  Math  [email protected]
4348 Garvin, Emmalee -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
5115 Gaucher, Peter -Eng  English  [email protected]
4247 Gaudreau, Steven -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1102 Geary, Bryan -Comm  Publications & Communications  [email protected]
4375 Gentile, Jen -Eng  English  [email protected]
5105 Gerges, Susan -Frosh Café  Food Services  [email protected]
4199 Gile, Patrick -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1215 Gilks, Cindy -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1172 Gioe, Eileen -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4229 Gioseffi, Diane -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1194 Giuffrida, Nancy - Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4378 Godinez, Cassandra -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4102 Gooden, Michael -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4382 Gootee, Doug -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1122 Gordon, Sandra -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4201 Gore, Michelle -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
5106 Gottheimer, Brett -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4204 Granger, Maureen -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1227 Graziano, Elizabeth -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4233 Green, Leah -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
5127 Gregoire, Kathy -Fresh Cafe  Freshman Cafe  [email protected]
4205 Gundrum, Stephen -Sci  Science  [email protected]
3117 Guptill, Brian -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
2117 GYMNASIUM  Athletics  
4168 Hall, Allan -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
2128 Hamilton, Jen -504  School Counseling-504  [email protected]
4361 Hanlon, AnneMarie -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4185 Harlan, James -Math  Math  [email protected]
4286 Harms, Patricia -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4395 Harrington, Joanne -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1187 Hartlen-Mooers, Katrina-CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1176 Haskins, Jen -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4163 Hastings, Kurt -Lang  Languages  [email protected]
4194 Hawekotte, Kaelyn -Math  Math  [email protected]
4208 Hawker, Brian -Sci  Science  [email protected]
3101 HEADMASTER'S OFFICE    
2118 HEALTH OFFICE  Health  [email protected]
4285 Heavey, Gregory -Eng  English  [email protected]
1114 Hebert, Ted -JRTOC  JROTC  [email protected]
4366 Hersey, Megan -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1119 Hibbard, Terry -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4206 Hicks, Patricia -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4222 Hodgkinson, Dudley -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
5110 Holm, Mike -B&G  Buildings and Grounds  [email protected]
4215 Hourihane, Stacey-Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4278 Houston, Adam -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4339 Howard, Catherine -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4359 Hudak, Donald -Math  Math  [email protected]
4131 Hudson, Beth -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4367 Huebner, Eli -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
3110  - HUMAN RESOURCES  HR  [email protected]
3116  - BENEFITS  HR  [email protected]
3107  - PAYROLL  Payroll/HR  [email protected]
4232 Iacuzio, Nichole -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
2200 Internal Student Support    [email protected]
4188 Iwaskiewicz, Laura -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4280 Jarvis, Brian -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1144 Johnston, Laura -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4298 Jones, Daniel -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
1112 JROTC OFFICE  JROTC  
4332 Justice, Alexandra  Math  [email protected]
5107 Kalaitzidas, Melanie -SrCafe  Senior Cafe  [email protected]
4135 Kebler, Sarah -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1211 Kennedy, Shawn -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4134 Kerman, Therese -Eng  English  [email protected]
4111 Kierstead, Kim -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4322 King, Jayme -Math  Math  [email protected]
4147 Kneisley, Deborah -Eng  English  [email protected]
1103 Kodesh, Bob -B&G  Buildings & Grounds  [email protected]
1156 Konstant, Roger -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
4321 Kozura, Christopher -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4195 Kraves, Dawn -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4130 Kulik, Michael -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4371 Lachance, Michael -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1135 Lally, Sharon -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
3114 Lamy, Lee Ann -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
2111 Lannan, Bev -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
3118 Larson, Nate -IT  IT  [email protected]
5102 Larkin, Kim -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
4210 Lavalley, Lisa -Sci  Science  [email protected]
5125 LEARNING CTR- Rms. 6104-07    
4374 L'Ecuyer, Jonathan -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1216 Ledbetter, Sharon -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1104 Lee, Derek -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
4295 Lemire, Robert -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4221 Levesque, Aaron -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1143 LIBRARY - €Front Desk  Library  
1146 LIBRARY -Workroom  Library  
4289 Lievens, Sara -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4211 Little, Cathy -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4186 Littlefield, Samuel -Eng  English  [email protected]
1111 Lonergan, Lynne -PACE  PACE  [email protected]
4126 Longo, Jeanne -Eng  English  [email protected]
2103 Lord, Christopher -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4212 Lucia, Molly -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1179 Mahoney, Linda -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4336 Mangat, Mandeep -Math  Math  [email protected]
4257 Mann, Stacey -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4238 Mannarini, Marisa -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4346 Mancinelli, Joe -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4133 Marini, Paula -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1169 Mason, Sandra -SIS  Student Information Services  [email protected]
4288 Matrumalo, Susan -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4120 Matson, Eli -Eng  English  [email protected]
4119 Mazzola, Lila -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1196 Mazzola, Valerie   School Counseling  [email protected]
1108 McCabe, Maureen-Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
1156 McEachern, Kathleen -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
4150 McGarty, Beth -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4137 McMahon, James -Eng  English  [email protected]
5129 MEDIA CENTER -Fr.Desk  Library  
1146 Mentus, Christina -Lib  Library  [email protected]
4299 Minahan, Lisa -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4225 Mireles, Loly -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4319 Mitchell, Julia -Eng  English  [email protected]
4315 Mitchell, Lindsay -FL  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
1120 Mitchell, Paul -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4283 Mize, Michelle -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1214 Monahan, George -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4213 Moulaison, Tracey -Math  Math  [email protected]
2123 Moran, Lindsay -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
3101 Morse, Griffin -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
4317 Munroe, Rebecca -Math  Math  [email protected]
4383 Murby, Donovan -Math  Math  [email protected]
4266 Murphy, Amanda -Ath  Athletics  [email protected]
4108 Murphy, Bryon -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
1128 Nazzaro, Rebecca -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
1180 NECC - Rm. 103    
1105 Neu, Kenneth -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
3112 Nikias, Deb -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
4184 Northrup, Cheryl -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4192 O'€Connell, Corbett -Eng  English  [email protected]
1117 O'Connell, Rich -IT  IT  [email protected]
2106 O'Connor, Deb -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4265 O'Connor, Joanne -Eng  English  [email protected]
4292 Olkovikas, Mathew -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
5108 Olson, Sandra -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4226 O'Neil, Chris -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
2115 O'Reilly, Brian -Ath  Athletics  [email protected]
1116 O'Reilly, Patrick -SIS  Student Information Services  [email protected]
4282 Organek, Steven -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4263 Orth, Megan -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4230 Ouellette, Linda -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4325 Padian, Carole -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4228 Page, Katherine -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4214 Palacio, Aubrey -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4353 Palladino, Edward -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4130 Palmariello, Jessica -FL  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4125 Parenti, Heidi -Eng  English  [email protected]
1101 Parker, Anne -Alumni  Alumni  [email protected]
1225/1199 PASSES  Special Education  
3107 PAYROLL  HR  
2114 P.E. ROOM - BOYS  Physical Education   
2116 P.E. ROOM - GIRLS  Physical Education  
4268 Pelkey, Melinda -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4296 Phelps, Mark -FL  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4269 Phillips, Nate -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1146 Phillips, Rachel -Lib  Library  [email protected]
1129 Piccolo, Brian -CLM  School Counseling  [email protected]
4362 Picone, Kathi -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4180 Plante, Kyle -Sci  Science  [email protected]
2129 Porter, Charles -Rotc  ROTC  [email protected]
4112 Powers, Emily -Eng  English  [email protected]
2112 Powers, Tim -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
1125 Prabhakar, Geeta -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
5113 PUBLICATIONS Ctr.    
2137 Rabideau, Keryl -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4141 Raudonis, Stephanie-Eng  English  [email protected]
3116 Reilley, Kathi -HR  Human Resources  [email protected]
4346 Resmini, Jennifer -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1190 RESOURCE OFFICER  Campus Security  
1178 Rezaee, Lisa -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4243 Rhoads, David -Math  Math  [email protected]
1146 Rhodes, Ann -Lib  Library  [email protected]
4260 Rhodes, Lucille -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4341 Richardson, Kelly -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1165 Richer, Lori -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
4162 Rioux, Denise -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4183 Roberson, Lauren -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4254 Robinson, Rebecca -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1152 Robinson, Ryan -B&G  Buildings and Grounds  [email protected]
1146 Roddy, Paula -Lib  Library  [email protected]
4193 Roers, Melissa - Math  Math  [email protected]
1127 Rogers, Christine -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4104 Root, Wendy -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4250 Rosado, Gerald -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4116 Rosinski, Peter -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4313 Ross, Liz -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4350 Rosseau, Marissa -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4217 Roy, Jennifer -Sci  Science  [email protected]
2118 Roy, Linda -Health  Health  [email protected]
4196 Royce, Todd -Math  Math  [email protected]
2111 Russell, Debbie -Deans  Administration  [email protected]
4275 Russell, Ed -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4376 Russell, Robin -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1140 Sackmann, Steven -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4165 Savage, Melissa -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4263 Scanlon, Lyndsay -Eng  English  [email protected]
4136 Schlachter, Judell -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4166 Schmidt, Peter -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4121 Schmit, Erin -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1181 SCHOOL COUNSELING  School Counseling  
5107 SENIOR CAFÉ    
1184 Sharp, Rick -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4352 Shaw, Fiana -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4207 Sheldon, Patricia -Math  Math  [email protected]
-0- SHEPARD OFFICE  Main Office  
5110 SHIPPING/RECEIVING  Spaulding Building  [email protected]
1197 Shorey, Wade -IT  IT  [email protected]
4209 Shreves, Jennifer -Sci  Science  [email protected]
2200 Shriber, Saul -ISS  Internal Student Support  [email protected]
2118 Sica, Linda -Health  Health  [email protected]
4354 Sirois, Jacob -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1212 Smith, Clare -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4224 Smith, Tyler -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4314 Smith, Vallery -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4372/2152 Sojka, Jeff -Soc/Ath  Social Studies / Athletics  [email protected]
4402 Sojka, Meagan -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4389 Solloway, Kaitlin -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
1115 Soroko, Kirsten  Studies and Instruction   [email protected]
1136 SPECIAL ED. OFFICE  Special Eduction  
4259 Spinelli, Jennifer -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4181 Spurio, Kaleigh -Spe  Special Education  [email protected] PinkertonAcademy.org
4307 St. Hilaire, Matt -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
1221 St. Laurent, Pat -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4176 St. Onge, Andrea -Ath  Athletics  [email protected]
1112 Steadman, Howie -Rotc  ROTC  [email protected]
4327 Stribling, Brenda -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
1133 Stribling, Kevin -IT  Information Technology  [email protected]y.org
4191 Sturdivant, Tina -Sci  Science  [email protected]
4267 Sweetser, Rick -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4364 Tallini, Geri -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
1157 Tanguay, Tina -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
1157/4256 Tartarilla, Sue -Adm/Theatre  Administration - Theatre  [email protected]
4343 Tassinari, Jackie -Math  Math  [email protected]
4241 Thurber, Megan -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4220 Toomy, Leslie -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
4344 Torro, Dominick -Math  Math  [email protected]
4218 Trainor, Josh -Eng  English  [email protected]
1174 Trice, Suzanne -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
3107 Tsantoulis, Sue -Payroll/HR  Human Resources - Payroll  [email protected]
2108 Turner, Cheryl -Deans  Administration  [email protected]
1210 Tuttle, Jessica -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
1142 Untiet, Tracy -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4311 Urbanik, Todd -PE  Physical Education  [email protected]
1130 Vaillancourt, Chantel -SC  School Counseling  [email protected]
4173 Vaitones, Edward -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
4347 Van Nostrand, Katie -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4297 Vaughn, Paula -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
4287 Voltaire, Rolfe -CTE  CTE  [email protected]
3113 Waldie, Michelle -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
1146 Waldrip, Susan -Lib  Library  [email protected]
4290 Walker, Colin -Eng  English  [email protected]
1132 Walker, Jen -Math Rm.6335  Math  [email protected]
1107 Warburton, Jennifer -Lib  Library  [email protected]
4323 Weatherby, Tom -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4303 Wegner, Jessie -Lang  Foreign Languages  [email protected]
5104 Welch, Jo -Attend  Attendance  [email protected]
4312 Wells, Jameson -FA  Fine Arts  [email protected]
4262 Wheaton, Cody -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4255 White, Michael -Soc  Social Studies  [email protected]
4398 Willson, Emily -Spe  Special Education  [email protected]
3102 Wilson, Susan -Fin  Finance  [email protected]
4216 Winchell, Ben -Math  Math  [email protected]
4144 Worsman, Kelly -Math  Math  [email protected]
4242 Wozniak, Darrell -Sci  Science  [email protected]
1149 Yahnian, Kevin -Adm  Administration  [email protected]
5116 YEARBOOK OFFICE